Trombinoscope *

A

Audier Jean-Baptiste

 

B

BASCLE Raphael

BELLESSORT David

BERNARD Hervé, Coach vélo

 

BELGY Julien

BIBARD Benjamin

BILLAUD Sébastien

BOUCHET Franck

BOUFFARD Abel

BOURDIN Richard, Président

BRISSON Stéphane

C

   CARDINEAU Cyril

   Dominique

CHATEAU Laetitia, référente féminine

CHAUVEAU Laurence

David CHOLLEZ

CLAULIN Marc Olivier, Webmaster

CLISSON Stéphanie

COLLADO Willy

COLPIN Christophe

COURIVAUD Stéphane

COURT Jean-Christophe

 
 
 

D

DEBOURNEUF Vincent


 

DELABROUSSE Pauline

DELAUNAY Laurent

DUMASDELAGE Eric, Trésorier

F

Dumont vianney

FOUCAUD Eric, Membre du CA

FOUCREAU Yann

FOURNIER Pierre

G

GAUNEZ Nicolas

GAUTHIER Jean-Jacques, Secrétaire

GAUTHIER Delphine

 

GERARD Arnaud

GIRARD Christophe

GOURMELON Mathieu

GRUFFY Max

 

 

H

HAINAUT Sébastien

HAY Jean-Luc

HELIS david, coach CAP

HERVOUET Julien

HUBERT Cédric, Membre du CA

 

J

JACQUET Florian, Membre du CA

JAROSZ Philippe

JAVELLO Jean-Philippe

JUIN Pierre

KHOUNCHEF Patricia

K

KHOUNCHEF Patricia

 

L

LACHAUD kevin, Membre du CA

LANGLOIS Cédric

LARQUIE Loïc

LAURIER Nathalie, rédactrice CR

LAURIER Thomas

LAVANANT Hélène

LEFORT Florent

LEFORT Jean-Christophe

LE ROY Bastien

LIAIGRE Laetitia

LOIZEAU Maxime

LOUIS Xavier, Membre du CA, coach CAP

M

MARET Valérie

MARSAC David

MENARD Sylvain

METAIS Christophe

O

OMER Vincent

 

P

PERIDY Jean-Pierre, rédacteur CR

PERROT Ludovic

PETIT François

 

PIERRE Sara Bénédicte, Membre du CA

 

PIET Karine

POULAIN Dorothée, coach natation

POTTIER Ludovic

POUVREAU Nicolas

PROUST Pascal

 

Nicolas PELLAN

R

RENAUDIN Valérie

REULET Thierry, arbitre

 

 

RICHARD Lucile

ROCHAUD David

ROCHETEAU Emmanuel

RONDOT Gilles, arbitre

S

SABRE Martine

SAINT LOUBERT Antoine

SAVIGNY Sébastien

SILLY Karine

SOMONNET Aurélien

T

SOULARD David

TANGUY Mathieu

  THOMAS Patrick

 
 
 

V

VALLAUD Stéphane, webmaster

 

VANSIELEGHEM Gilles, référent club pour les partenaires

 

W

WARGNIER Emmanuel